Saturday, 23rd June 2018 Results
Racecards
1:35
Redcar
BEST FLAT RACES LIVE on RACING UK EBF NOVICE STAKES
Class 5 (5f 217y )
1:40
Gowran Park
KULLENS KITCHEN THOMASTOWN MARES MAIDEN HURDLE
Class (2m 4f )
1:45
Ayr
SLATERS EBF NOVICE STAKES
Class 4 (6f )
1:55
Down Royal
RAINBOW COMMUNICATIONS MAIDEN
Class (5f )
2:00
Perth
MACKIE'S SUMMER DAYS NOVICES' HURDLE
Class 4 (2m 4f 35y )
2:05
Redcar
BETTY LEIGH BOUTIQUE FASHION SHOW HANDICAP
Class 6 (1m 5f 218y )
2:10
Newmarket
188BET SEVEN PLACES on the WOKINGHAM EBF NOVICE STAKES
Class 4 (7f )
2:15
Gowran Park
GAIN
Class (2m 4f )
2:20
Ayr
ARNOLD CLARK HANDICAP
Class 3 (7f 50y )
2:25
Down Royal
LOUIS ROEDERER HANDICAP
Class (5f )
2:30
Ascot
CHESHAM STAKES
Class 1 (7f )
2:35
Perth
CALEDONIA HARLEY CLUB HANDICAP CHASE
Class 4 (2m )
2:40
Redcar
BETTY LEIGH BOUTIQUE FASHION SHOW HANDICAP
Class 6 (1m 5f 218y )
2:45
Newmarket
188BET ROYAL ASCOT SPECIALS HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 6f )
2:50
Gowran Park
KILKENNY CITY & COUNTY VINTNERS HURDLE
Class (2m )
2:55
Ayr
NEWS SCOTLAND HANDICAP
Class 3 (1m 2f )
3:00
Down Royal
VALUE CABS HANDICAP
Class (6f 180y )
3:05
Ascot
HARDWICKE STAKES
Class 1 (1m 3f 211y )
3:10
Perth
PRINCE'S TRUST HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 5 (2m 4f 35y )
3:15
Redcar
H JARVIS 140TH ANNIVERSARY HANDICAP
Class 3 (7f )
3:20
Newmarket
ENHANCED WORLD CUP SPECIALS at 188BET BRITISH EBF FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 4 (8f )
3:25
Gowran Park
FIRST AUTO FINANCE MAIDEN HURDLE
Class (2m )
3:30
Ayr
SCOTTISH SUN on SUNDAY CHAMPION HANDICAP
Class 2 (8f )
3:35
Down Royal
MAGNERS ULSTER DERBY
Class (1m 4f 150y )
3:40
Ascot
WINDSOR CASTLE STAKES
Class 1 (5f )
3:45
Perth
THEENERGYCHECK.CO.UK KILMANY HANDICAP CHASE
Class 3 (2m 7f 180y )
3:50
Redcar
RAYMOND JARVIS MEMORIAL HANDICAP
Class 4 (5f )
3:55
Gowran Park
WHITFIELD ORTHOPAEDIC & SPORTS INJURY CLINIC HANDICAP HURDLE
Class (2m )
4:00
Newmarket
188BET MOBILE BET10 GET20 BRITISH EBF "CONFINED" NOVICE STAKES
Class 4 (8f )
4:10
Ayr
SCOTTISH SUN/BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF LAND O'BURNS FILLIES' STAKES
Class 1 (5f )
4:15
Down Royal
LISBURN BOWL IRISH EBF ULSTER OAKS FILLIES HANDICAP
Class (1m 2f 75y )
4:20
Ascot
DIAMOND JUBILEE STAKES
Class 1 (6f )
4:25
Perth
EDINBURGH GIN CONGRATULATES LUCINDA RUSSELL OBE HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 4 (2m 7f 207y )
4:30
Gowran Park
WHITFIELD ORTHOPAEDIC & SPORTS INJURY CLINIC HANDICAP HURDLE
Class (2m )
4:35
Redcar
MARKET CROSS JEWELLERS CLAIMING STAKES
Class 5 (7f )
4:40
Newmarket
GERMANY v SWEDEN BETTING at 188BET HANDICAP
Class 2 (5f )
4:50
Ayr
SUNSPORT HANDICAP
Class 2 (1m 5f 26y )
4:55
Down Royal
DOWN ROYAL HANDICAP
Class (1m 2f 75y )
5:00
Ascot
WOKINGHAM STAKES
Class 2 (6f )
5:05
Perth
HEINEKEN UK NOVICES' CHASE
Class 4 (2m 7f 180y )
5:10
Gowran Park
ASHGROVE STABLES JACK DUGGAN MEMORIAL HANDICAP HURDLE
Class (3m )
5:15
Redcar
RACING UK'S BIGGEST EVER FLAT SEASON NOVICE MEDIAN AUCTION STAKES
Class 5 (5f 217y )
5:20
Newmarket
ENGLAND v PANAMA SPECIALS at 188BET HANDICAP
Class 4 (6f )
5:25
Ayr
LEITH HANDICAP
Class 4 (6f )
5:30
Down Royal
IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF MEDIAN AUCTION MAIDEN
Class (1m 2f 75y )
5:35
Ascot
QUEEN ALEXANDRA STAKES
Class 2 (2m 5f 143y )
5:40
Perth
DIVERSE CITAY FESTIVAL HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 4 (2m 47y )
5:45
Gowran Park
PRL KILKENNY JOE BOLLARD INH MEMORIAL FLAT RACE
Class (2m 4f )
5:50
Redcar
RACING UK HD on SKY 426 HANDICAP
Class 6 (5f )
5:55
Newmarket
188BET CASINO HANDICAP
Class 4 (7f )
6:00
Lingfield
SLACKS FOLLY HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 2f )
6:10
Perth
PRINCE'S TRUST HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 5 (2m 4f 35y )
6:15
Haydock
BETFRED "GRAND FINAL OCTOBER 13TH" HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 2f 42y )
6:30
Lingfield
TEAM CHEQUERS HANDICAP
Class 6 (1m 3f 133y )
6:45
Haydock
BETFRED "DOUBLE DELIGHT" EBF FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 4 (5f )
7:00
Lingfield
ROYAL ARCH DERBY HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 3f 133y )
7:15
Haydock
BETFRED "WATCH SKY SPORTS in OUR SHOPS" NOVICE STAKES
Class 4 (6f 212y )
7:30
Lingfield
PGMS HANDICAP
Class 4 (7f 135y )
7:45
Haydock
BETFRED "HAT TRICK HEAVEN" HANDICAP
Class 4 (7f 212y )
8:00
Lingfield
TEDDIES for LOVING CARE MAIDEN AUCTION STAKES
Class 6 (7f )
8:15
Haydock
BETFRED "PROUD SPONSOR of SUPER LEAGUE" HANDICAP
Class 4 (7f 212y )
8:30
Lingfield
EAST SURREY MASTERS HANDICAP
Class 6 (7f )
8:45
Haydock
BETFRED "PASSIONATE ABOUT RUGBY LEAGUE" MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (7f 212y )
9:00
Lingfield
LEATHWOOD CLASSIC CONFINED NOVICE STAKES
Class 5 (6f )
Today's Betting Tips