Jockey Form

The list below represents the form of the top 100 jockeys for the last 14 days, including profit and loss based on a 1 unit stake.

JockeyRunsWinsPlacesStrikerateProfit
D N Russell3251016%-10.46
B Hughes528915%-24.26
S W Flanagan264415%-11.35
H Cobden315416%-13.03
N Fehily2631012%-9.05
Cal Rodriguez243613%-9.42
D Jacob243413%-13.39
J Hart324513%-9.25
D Cook162213%-8.60
W Hutchinson263112%-10.00
T Scudamore324613%-10.25
S Bowen334712%-10.88
D P McDonogh212810%-14.34
D Bass212510%-15.50
G Sheehan313810%-15.13
Mr S Houlihan212210%-11.75
R Havlin323129%-8.80
J Fanning424910%-17.79
P McDonald293410%-11.25
S Foley27267%-15.50
Mr John Joseph O'Neill14147%-8.67
T Hamilton25228%-9.00
J J Burke15157%-10.50
A Kirby29277%-17.20
A E Lynch27227%-13.50
T Marquand40398%-27.13
P P Mathers14127%-10.63
R Walsh13128%-10.10
T Ladd15127%-9.50
C Nichol17146%-12.25
T Madden17126%-10.00
Mr C Orr18136%-8.00
A Wedge32276%-11.75
N Mackay14157%-11.17
D E Mullins18106%-13.50
K J Manning22145%-10.00
D C Costello22125%-11.00
R C Colgan23114%-11.00
Rossa Ryan20155%-17.27
R Dunne19115%-8.00
L Morris64365%-35.50
D F O'Regan19105%-9.00
F M Berry25134%-14.00
N G McCullagh23174%-19.25
J A Heffernan23154%-20.10
R P Cleary21125%-14.00
J E Moore22125%-17.75
D Probert43285%-22.00
L Keniry26154%-21.75
Phil Dennis21125%-16.00
J Sullivan29173%-22.00
J Kennedy291123%-27.00
J Moore8020%-8.00
S Sheppard10000%-10.00
B Campbell8020%-8.00
R Scott8000%-8.00
L Edmunds8020%-8.00
A Tinkler10030%-10.00
D J Mullins9070%-9.00
C Deutsch10000%-10.00
K Fox9010%-9.00
G F Carroll9010%-9.00
R Dawson10010%-10.00
T Bellamy10010%-10.00
C D Maxwell8010%-8.00
F O'Toole8000%-8.00
Paula Muir8030%-8.00
C McGovern12010%-12.00
Mr R Patrick16020%-16.00
C Bewley17040%-17.00
K K Woods17030%-17.00
D Sheehy16030%-16.00
A Short16030%-16.00
N Scholfield15020%-15.00
J Davies15030%-15.00
G Malune17070%-17.00
S Coltherd17030%-17.00
Rachel Richardson23050%-23.00
Josephine Gordon33040%-33.00
R M Power21060%-21.00
Hayley Turner20060%-20.00
G Wood17030%-17.00
S Donohoe19040%-19.00
C Gethings14030%-14.00
Sam James14040%-14.00
W Cox12020%-12.00
Hollie Doyle12000%-12.00
C O'Farrell12010%-12.00
T Queally11030%-11.00
L Murtagh11010%-11.00
Faye McManoman11020%-11.00
J Best12030%-12.00
P Aspell12000%-12.00
L Jones14050%-14.00
R Loughran14000%-14.00
L Dempsey14030%-14.00
M A Enright14010%-14.00
H Crouch13020%-13.00
R Coakley13020%-13.00
N Crosse11020%-11.00

£20 Risk Free First bet

New customers only, limited to one per person. If you’ve previously had a Paddy Power account, you will not qualify for the offer. Place your FIRST bet on any Sportsbook market and if it loses we will refund your stake in CASH. Max refund for this offer is  £20. Only deposits made using Cards or Paypal will qualify for this promotion. T&Cs apply. Paddy's Rewards Club: Get a  £10 free bet when you place 5x bets of  £10+. T&Cs apply.


BET HERE
£20 Risk Free First bet

New customers only, limited to one per person. If you’ve previously had a Paddy Power account, you will not qualify for the offer. Place your FIRST bet on any Sportsbook market and if it loses we will refund your stake in CASH. Max refund for this offer is  £20. Only deposits made using Cards or Paypal will qualify for this promotion. T&Cs apply. Paddy's Rewards Club: Get a  £10 free bet when you place 5x bets of  £10+. T&Cs apply.