Saturday, 3rd September 2016 Results
Racecards
1:50
Haydock
EBF BREEDERS' SERIES 32REDSPORT.COM FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 2 (1m 2f 95y )
1:55
Stratford
HAPPY 50TH COLIN HIGGERSON CONDITIONAL JOCKEYS' SELLING HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 5 (2m 2f 148y )
2:05
Ascot
SODEXO BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF MAIDEN STAKES
Class 4 (7f )
2:10
Kempton
TOTEPLACEPOT CONDITIONS STAKES
Class 4 (7f )
2:15
Navan
IRISH STALLION FARMS EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND AUCTION MAIDEN
Class 0 (5f 182y )
2:20
Thirsk
LONGINES IRISH CHAMPIONS WEEKEND EBF MAIDEN STAKES
Class 4 (7f )
2:25
Haydock
32RED CASINO STAKES
Class 1 (8f )
2:30
Stratford
CELEBRATING BIG JOE MURRAY NOVICES' CHASE
Class 4 (2m 3f 98y )
2:40
Ascot
ALBERT BARTLETT HANDICAP
Class 2 (7f )
2:45
Kempton
TOTESCOOP6 the MILLIONAIRE MAKER HANDICAP
Class 4 (7f )
2:50
Navan
IRISH STALLION FARMS EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND RACE
Class 0 (5f 182y )
2:55
Thirsk
MARKET CROSS JEWELLERS NURSERY HANDICAP
Class 5 (8f )
3:00
Haydock
32RED MILE
Class 1 (8f )
3:05
Stratford
HIBBERT FAMILY HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 2 (2m 70y )
3:10
Ascot
APPLETISER STAKES
Class 2 (1m 4f )
3:15
Kempton
TOTEQUADPOT SIRENIA STAKES
Class 1 (6f )
3:20
Navan
COME RACING 24TH SEPTEMBER HANDICAP
Class 0 (5f 182y )
3:25
Thirsk
BARKERS of NORTHALLERTON HANDICAP
Class 4 (6f )
3:30
Haydock
32RED CASINO HANDICAP
Class 2 (1m 6f )
3:35
Stratford
KEOGH and HOWS HANDICAP CHASE
Class 3 (2m 6f 125y )
3:40
Ascot
LAVAZZA MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES
Class 4 (8f )
3:45
Kempton
TOTESCOOP6 SEPTEMBER STAKES
Class 1 (1m 4f )
3:50
Navan
IRISH STALLION FARMS EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND PREMIER NURSERY HANDICAP
Class 0 (5f )
3:55
Thirsk
PERSONAL TOUCHES HANDICAP
Class 3 (8f )
4:00
Haydock
32RED BE FRIENDLY HANDICAP
Class 2 (5f )
4:05
Stratford
LISA BLAKEMORE 40TH BIRTHDAY NOVICES' HURDLE
Class 4 (2m 70y )
4:10
Ascot
BIBENDUM WINE LTD HANDICAP
Class 2 (6f )
4:15
Kempton
TOTEPOOL LONDON MILE HANDICAP
Class 2 (8f )
4:20
Navan
NEW KILBERRY RESTAURANT HANDICAP
Class 0 (1m 5f )
4:25
Thirsk
SIMON & TOPSY BARTON HANDICAP
Class 4 (5f )
4:30
Haydock
32RED SPRINT CUP STAKES
Class 1 (6f )
4:35
Stratford
GEORGE PRAGNELL HANDICAP CHASE
Class 4 (2m 213y )
4:45
Ascot
RITZ CLUB EBF "BREEDERS SERIES" FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 2 (8f )
4:50
Kempton
TOTEEXACTA HANDICAP
Class 4 (2m )
4:55
Navan
IRISH STALLION FARMS EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND FILLIES MAIDEN
Class 0 (8f )
5:00
Thirsk
UKINSURANCENET HAMBLETON CUP HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 4f )
5:05
Haydock
32RED.COM HANDICAP
Class 2 (1m 6f )
5:10
Stratford
ANDY TOWNSEND MEMORIAL STANDARD OPEN NATIONAL HUNT FLAT RACE
Class 6 (2m 70y )
5:20
Ascot
REDCENTRIC HANDICAP
Class 3 (5f )
5:25
Kempton
TOTETRIFECTA HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 3f )
5:30
Navan
GORMANLOUGH HANDICAP
Class 0 (1m 2f )
5:35
Thirsk
EBF STALLIONS JENNY ROBERTS ORIGINAL BRITISH MILLINERY MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES
Class 4 (8f )
5:50
Wolverhampton
FCL GLOBAL FORWARDING MAKING LOGISTICS PERSONAL APPRENTICE HANDICAP
Class 6 (8f 141y )
6:05
Thirsk
BARKERS of NORTHALLERTON HANDICAP
Class 4 (6f )
6:20
Wolverhampton
HAPPY BIRTHDAY AMELIE CRUDDACE HANDICAP
Class 5 (8f 141y )
6:50
Wolverhampton
BET on SLOVAKIA vs ENGLAND WITH LADBROKES NURSERY HANDICAP
Class 5 (5f 216y )
7:20
Wolverhampton
FCL GLOBAL FORWARDING MAKING LOGISTICS PERSONAL CLAIMING STAKES
Class 5 (7f 32y )
7:50
Wolverhampton
FCL GLOBAL FORWARDING BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (5f 20y )
8:20
Wolverhampton
LADBROKES HANDICAP
Class 3 (1m 4f 50y )
8:50
Wolverhampton
DOWNLOAD the LADBROKES APP HANDICAP
Class 6 (1m 4f 50y )
Bet 50p and Watch the Race @ Bet365