Saturday, 26th July 2014 Results
Racecards
1:30
Ascot
TITANIC BELFAST WINKFIELD STAKES
Class 1 (7f )
1:50
York
SKYBET MONEY BACK if FAVOURITE WINS EBF STALLIONS FILLIES' STAKES
Class 3 (1m 2f 88y )
1:55
Newcastle
COLLINGWOOD INSURANCE COMPANY MAIDEN AUCTION STAKES
Class 4 (7f )
2:05
Ascot
PRINCESS MARGARET JUDDMONTE STAKES
Class 1 (6f )
2:10
Newmarket
ADNAMS SOUTHWOLD BITTER EBF STALLIONS MAIDEN STAKES
Class 4 (7f )
2:15
Wexford
IRISH STALLION FARMS EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND FILLIES MAIDEN
Class 0 (8f 100y )
2:20
York
SKYBET BEST ODDS GUARANTEED STAKES
Class 2 (7f )
2:30
Newcastle
COLLINGWOOD FLEET INSURANCE HANDICAP
Class 3 (6f )
2:40
Ascot
WEATHERBYS PRIVATE BANKING HANDICAP
Class 2 (8f )
2:45
Newmarket
ADNAMS DRY HOPPED LAGER HANDICAP
Class 3 (1m 2f )
2:50
Wexford
AMANDA BRUNKER JUDGES LITTLEWOODS IRELAND LADIES DAY RATED RACE
Class 0 (8f 100y )
2:55
York
SKYBET YORK STAKES
Class 1 (1m 2f 88y )
3:05
Newcastle
COLLINGWOOD LEARNER DRIVER INSURANCE "BEESWING" HANDICAP
Class 3 (7f )
3:15
Ascot
LONGINES INTERNATIONAL STAKES
Class 2 (7f )
3:20
Newmarket
ADNAMS GHOST SHIP FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 2 (7f )
3:25
Wexford
LITTLEWOODS IRELAND LADIES DAY MAIDEN
Class 0 (1m 3f 160y )
3:30
York
SKYBET DASH
Class 2 (6f )
3:40
Newcastle
COLLINGWOOD ANNUAL LEARNER DRIVER INSURANCE HANDICAP
Class 5 (2m 19y )
3:50
Ascot
KING GEORGE VI and QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES
Class 1 (1m 4f )
3:55
Newmarket
ADNAMS BROADSIDE HANDICAP
Class 2 (6f )
4:00
Wexford
AUDREY MCGRATH MEMORIAL HANDICAP
Class 0 (1m 3f 160y )
4:05
York
SPORTINGLIFE.COM MY STABLE TRACKING SERVICE MEDIAN AUCTION MAIDEN STAKES
Class 4 (6f )
4:15
Newcastle
COLLINGWOOD TAXI INSURANCE/EBFSTALLIONS.COM FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 4f 93y )
4:25
Ascot
LONGINES HANDICAP
Class 3 (7f )
4:30
Newmarket
ADNAMS MOSAIC EBF STALLIONS CONDITIONS STAKES
Class 3 (6f )
4:35
Wexford
WEXFORD RACECOURSE on FACEBOOK APPRENTICE HANDICAP
Class 0 (1m 3f 160y )
4:40
York
SKYBET SUPPORTING YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE STAKES
Class 3 (2m 88y )
4:50
Newcastle
COLLINGWOOD SHORT TERM LEARNER DRIVER INSURANCE HANDICAP
Class 6 (5f )
5:00
Ascot
CANISBAY BLOODSTOCK HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 4f )
5:05
Newmarket
ADNAMS COPPER HOUSE GIN HANDICAP
Class 3 (8f )
5:10
Wexford
SLANEY HANDICAP
Class 0 (1m 3f 160y )
5:15
York
SKYBET SUPPORTING NEW BEGINNINGS STAKES
Class 3 (5f )
5:25
Newcastle
COLLINGWOOD.GI APPRENTICE HANDICAP
Class 6 (1m 2f 32y )
5:30
Lingfield
BET NOW at 32REDSPORT.COM MAIDEN AUCTION STAKES
Class 6 (5f )
5:35
Newmarket
ROBERT PALMER MEMORIAL HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 5f )
5:40
Wexford
GOREY HANDICAP
Class 0 (2m )
5:45
Salisbury
CPA SCAFFOLDING "CARNARVON" HANDICAP
Class 5 (8f )
6:00
Lingfield
ALL NEW 32REDSPORT.COM MEDIAN AUCTION MAIDEN STAKES
Class 6 (7f )
6:15
Salisbury
DORSET SUBARU CLASSIFIED CLAIMING STAKES
Class 5 (6f 212y )
6:30
Lingfield
32RED on the APP STORE HANDICAP
Class 5 (7f )
6:45
Salisbury
PARTY CONTINUES at the CHAPEL NIGHTCLUB HANDICAP
Class 6 (5f )
7:00
Lingfield
MARK'S "FINAL FURLONG" HANDICAP
Class 6 (7f 140y )
7:15
Salisbury
BATHWICK TYRES BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF MAIDEN STAKES
Class 4 (6f )
7:35
Lingfield
32RED.COM HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 7f 169y )
7:50
Salisbury
BATHWICK TYRES MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (6f )
8:05
Lingfield
32RED HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 5f )
8:20
Salisbury
GINGER GROUSE by FAMOUS GROUSE HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 6f 21y )
8:35
Lingfield
RACING SPECIALS at 32REDSPORT.COM HANDICAP
Class 6 (1m 2f )
8:50
Salisbury
BATHWICK TYRES HANDICAP
Class 4 (6f 212y )
Watch the Race @ Bet365