Tuesday, 26th April 2016 Results
Racecards
1:40
Bath
WYVERN ICES HANDICAP
Class 6 (8f 5y )
1:50
Brighton
VEOLIA - OFFICIAL RECYCLING PARTNER NOVICE AUCTION STAKES
Class 5 (5f 213y )
2:00
Nottingham
32RED £10 FREE MEDIAN AUCTION MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (8f 75y )
2:10
Bath
ROA/RACING POST OWNERS JACKPOT HANDICAP
Class 6 (8f 5y )
2:20
Brighton
BRIGHTON&HOVE BUSES - OFFICIAL TRANSPORT PARTNER HANDICAP
Class 6 (7f 214y )
2:35
Nottingham
32RED on the APP STORE HANDICAP
Class 5 (8f 75y )
2:45
Bath
MJ CHURCH NOVICE MEDIAN AUCTION STAKES
Class 6 (5f 11y )
2:55
Brighton
EBF STALLIONS BREEDING WINNERS FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 3 (1m 1f 209y )
3:05
Nottingham
32RED EBF FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 3 (8f 75y )
3:20
Bath
DRIBUILD HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 2f 46y )
3:30
Brighton
HARRINGTONS LETTINGS - OFFICIAL GRANDSTAND SPONSOR HANDICAP
Class 4 (5f 59y )
3:35
Nottingham
32REDSPORT.COM FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 2f 50y )
3:40
Punchestown
KILDARE HUNT CLUB FR SEAN BREEN MEMORIAL CHASE for the LADIES PERPETUAL CUP
Class 0 (3m )
3:55
Bath
ROYAL AIR FORCES ASSOCIATION HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 2f 46y )
4:05
Brighton
STREAMLINE TAXIS - OFFICIAL TRANSPORT PARTNER HANDICAP
Class 5 (5f 213y )
4:10
Nottingham
32REDSPORT.COM FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 2f 50y )
4:20
Punchestown
HERALD CHAMPION NOVICE HURDLE
Class 0 (2m )
4:30
Bath
BLOOR HOMES MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (1m 3f 144y )
4:35
Lingfield
COME RACING on LADIES DAY MAY 6TH HANDICAP
Class 6 (1m 4f )
4:40
Brighton
FROSTS CARS - OFFICIAL LADIES DAY PARTNER HANDICAP
Class 5 (6f 209y )
4:45
Nottingham
32RED.COM HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 6f 15y )
4:55
Punchestown
KILLASHEE HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 0 (2m )
5:05
Bath
PARKER TRANSPORT HANDICAP
Class 6 (1m 3f 144y )
5:10
Lingfield
HAPPY BIRTHDAY ANDREW PERKINS EBF MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (5f 6y )
5:15
Brighton
L&S PRINTING - OFFICIAL PRINT PARTNER APPRENTICE HANDICAP
Class 6 (1m 1f 209y )
5:20
Nottingham
32RED CASINO HANDICAP
Class 5 (5f 13y )
5:30
Punchestown
BOYLESPORTS CHAMPION CHASE
Class 0 (2m )
5:40
Lingfield
HAPPY 21ST BIRTHDAY OLIVER BOYD HANDICAP
Class 4 (8f 1y )
5:55
Wolverhampton
QUILTER CHEVIOT SUPPORTING PERRY RDA APPRENTICE HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 1f 103y )
6:05
Punchestown
GOFFS LAND ROVER BUMPER INH FLAT
Class 0 (2m )
6:15
Lingfield
RYAN VEHICLES HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 2f )
6:30
Wolverhampton
PERSIMMON HOMES COMMUNITY CHAMPIONS HANDICAP
Class 4 (5f 216y )
6:40
Punchestown
GROWISE CHAMPION NOVICE CHASE
Class 0 (3m 1f )
6:50
Lingfield
INJURED JOCKEYS FUND HANDICAP
Class 3 (7f 1y )
7:05
Wolverhampton
GRAINLINK SELLING STAKES
Class 6 (7f 32y )
7:15
Punchestown
DONOHUE MARQUEES INH FLAT RACE
Class 0 (2m )
7:25
Lingfield
RACING WELFARE MEDIAN AUCTION MAIDEN STAKES
Class 6 (5f 6y )
7:40
Wolverhampton
NFU MUTUAL BRIDGNORTH MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (7f 32y )
7:55
Lingfield
CHRIS HARRIS BIRTHDAY CELEBRATIONS FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 5 (7f 1y )
8:10
Wolverhampton
BERRYS HANDICAP
Class 4 (2m 119y )
8:40
Wolverhampton
JEWSON TIMBER & BUILDING SUPPLIES MEDIAN AUCTION MAIDEN STAKES
Class 6 (8f 141y )
9:10
Wolverhampton
EMERYS BUILDERS MERCHANTS STOKE & TELFORD HANDICAP
Class 6 (8f 141y )
Live Race Commentary
Bet 50p and Watch the Race @ Bet365