Friday, 23rd June 2017 Results
Racecards
1:40
Market Rasen
P&O FERRIES JUVENILE HURDLE
Class 4 (2m 148y )
1:50
Redcar
RACINGUK.COM/FREETRIAL SELLING STAKES
Class 6 (7f )
2:10
Market Rasen
INTER TERMINALS "FLYING the FLAG" MARES' HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 5 (2m 148y )
2:20
Redcar
WATCH RACINGUK WITH FREE TRIAL NOW MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (1m 2f 1y )
2:30
Ascot
ALBANY STAKES
Class 1 (6f )
2:45
Market Rasen
SAMSKIP MULTIMODAL HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 5 (2m 4f 139y )
2:55
Redcar
RACING UK FREE for a MONTH FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 2f 1y )
3:05
Ascot
KING EDWARD VII STAKES
Class 1 (1m 3f 211y )
3:20
Market Rasen
GEFCO INTEGRATED LOGISTICS NOVICES' CHASE
Class 4 (2m 3f 34y )
3:30
Redcar
RACING UK STRAIGHT MILE SERIES HANDICAP
Class 3 (7f 219y )
3:40
Ascot
COMMONWEALTH CUP
Class 1 (6f )
3:55
Market Rasen
DFDS "SUMMER PLATE TRIAL" HANDICAP CHASE
Class 3 (2m 5f 89y )
4:05
Redcar
WIN a VIP DAY @ REDCARRACING.CO.UK HANDICAP
Class 5 (7f )
4:20
Ascot
CORONATION STAKES
Class 1 (7f 213y )
4:35
Market Rasen
UNIFEEDER NOVICES' HANDICAP CHASE
Class 4 (2m 7f 191y )
4:45
Redcar
START YOUR RACINGUK FREE TRIAL NOW HANDICAP
Class 5 (7f 219y )
5:00
Ascot
QUEEN'S VASE
Class 1 (1m 5f 211y )
5:20
Redcar
UNBOX RACING UK for FREE NOW MAIDEN HANDICAP
Class 5 (5f )
5:30
Limerick
BOOK ONLINE at WWW.LIMERICKRACES.IE CLAIMING RACE
Class 0 (6f 150y )
5:35
Ascot
DUKE of EDINBURGH STAKES
Class 2 (1m 3f 211y )
5:40
Bath
MARSTONS BREWERY HANDICAP
Class 6 (1m 3f 137y )
5:45
Down Royal
WWW.THETOTE.COM MARES HURDLE
Class 0 (2m 100y )
5:50
Newmarket
FLY LONDON SOUTHEND AIRPORT to PERPIGNAN APPRENTICE HANDICAP
Class (8f )
6:05
Limerick
CROOM HOUSE STUD RATED RACE
Class 0 (6f 150y )
6:10
Bath
ANDERSONS WASTE MANAGEMENT HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 2f 37y )
6:15
Down Royal
FRENCH VILLAGE MAIDEN HURDLE
Class 0 (2m 100y )
6:20
Newmarket
FLY LONDON SOUTHEND AIRPORT to MILAN HANDICAP
Class (1m 2f )
6:30
Ayr
TENNENT'S BLACK T AMATEUR RIDERS' HANDICAP
Class 6 (1m 2f )
6:35
Limerick
IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF MEDIAN AUCTION FILLIES MAIDEN
Class 0 (7f )
6:45
Bath
CHARLES SAUNDERS FOOD SERVICES MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES
Class 5 (1m 2f 37y )
6:50
Down Royal
MOUNT CHARLES HURDLE
Class 0 (2m 4f )
6:55
Newmarket
FLY LONDON SOUTHEND AIRPORT to LYON NOVICE STAKES
Class (6f )
7:05
Ayr
CALEDONIA BEST HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 2f )
7:10
Limerick
BALLYDUANE STUD HANDICAP
Class 0 (8f )
7:15
Bath
CHARLES SAUNDERS SEAFOOD FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 5 (5f 160y )
7:20
Down Royal
SEAN GRAHAM BOOKMAKERS HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 0 (2m 4f )
7:30
Newmarket
FLY LONDON SOUTHEND AIRPORT to PRAGUE HANDICAP
Class (8f )
7:40
Ayr
HEVERLEE MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (1m 1f 20y )
7:45
Limerick
IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF FILLIES MAIDEN
Class 0 (1m 3f 70y )
7:50
Bath
GOOD MORNING DISPOSABLE MAIDEN AUCTION STAKES
Class 6 (5f 10y )
7:55
Down Royal
DAILY MIRROR MARES BEGINNERS CHASE
Class 0 (2m 4f )
8:00
Newmarket
FLY LONDON SOUTHEND AIRPORT to BUDAPEST FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class (7f )
8:10
Ayr
TENNENT'S HANDICAP
Class 3 (6f )
8:15
Limerick
GRANT THORNTON APPRENTICE HANDICAP
Class 0 (1m 3f 70y )
8:25
Bath
PLATINUM MOTOR GROUP HANDICAP
Class 6 (1m 5f 11y )
8:30
Down Royal
THETOTE.COM GALWAY PLATE TRIAL HANDICAP CHASE
Class 0 (2m 4f )
8:35
Newmarket
FLY LONDON SOUTHEND AIRPORT to DUBROVNIK EBFSTALLIONS.COM MAIDEN STAKES
Class (1m 2f )
8:45
Ayr
MAGNERS HANDICAP
Class 3 (1m 5f 26y )
8:50
Limerick
LIMERICK RACECOURSE FAMILY FUN DAY 9TH JULY HANDICAP
Class 0 (2m 1f )
8:55
Bath
WAINWRIGHT BREWERY HANDICAP
Class 6 (5f 160y )
9:00
Down Royal
MENCAP FLAT RACE
Class 0 (2m 100y )
9:05
Newmarket
FLY LONDON SOUTHEND AIRPORT to VENICE FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class (5f )
9:15
Ayr
MENABREA HANDICAP
Class 5 (7f 50y )
Watch the Race @ Bet365