Friday, 22nd June 2012 Results
Racecards
2:10
Redcar
BUY YOUR TICKETS on-LINE @ REDCARRACING.CO.UK SELLING STAKES
Class 6 (7f )
2:20
Market Rasen
PD PORTS' SELLING HURDLE
Class 4 (2m 1f )
2:30
Ascot
ALBANY STAKES
Class 1 (6f )
2:45
Redcar
REDCAR RACECOURSE for YOUR WEDDING VENUE MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (1m 2f )
2:55
Market Rasen
SEA-CARGO JUVENILE HURDLE
Class 4 (2m 1f )
3:05
Ascot
KING EDWARD VII STAKES
Class 1 (1m 4f )
3:20
Redcar
WIN a VIP DAY OUT @ REDCARRACING.CO.UK HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 2f )
3:30
Market Rasen
SVITZER NOVICES' CHASE
Class 4 (2m 4f )
3:45
Ascot
CORONATION STAKES
Class 1 (8f )
4:00
Redcar
ANDERSON BARROWCLIFF HANDICAP
Class 3 (8f )
4:10
Market Rasen
GBA GROUP HANDICAP CHASE
Class 3 (2m 6f 110y )
4:25
Ascot
WOLFERTON HANDICAP
Class 1 (1m 2f )
4:35
Redcar
SUMMER WEDDING FAYRE HERE on 29TH JULY CLASSIFIED CLAIMING STAKES
Class 6 (1m 2f )
4:45
Market Rasen
DFDS SEAWAYS NOVICES' HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 5 (2m 1f )
5:00
Ascot
QUEEN'S VASE
Class 1 (2m )
5:10
Redcar
FOLLOW REDCARRACING on FACEBOOK & TWITTER HANDICAP
Class 5 (8f )
5:20
Market Rasen
ABP IMMINGHAM 100 NOVICES' HANDICAP CHASE
Class 4 (2m 6f 110y )
5:30
Limerick
IRISH STALLION FARMS EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND MAIDEN
Class 0 (7f 50y )
5:35
Ascot
BUCKINGHAM PALACE STAKES
Class 2 (7f )
5:45
Redcar
COME RACING TOMORROW on LADIES' DAY MAIDEN HANDICAP
Class 5 (5f )
5:50
Newmarket
POPTELECOM.CO.UK 50% OFF BROADBAND APPRENTICE HANDICAP
Class 5 (8f )
5:55
Market Rasen
GP SHIPPING STANDARD OPEN NATIONAL HUNT FLAT RACE
Class 6 (2m 1f )
6:05
Limerick
8TH JULY BEACH PARTY at LIMERICK RACES MAIDEN
Class 0 (8f )
6:15
Goodwood
THREE FRIDAY NIGHTS APPRENTICE HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 1f 192y )
6:20
Down Royal
LILY'S PUB and EATERY MAIDEN HURDLE
Class 0 (2m )
6:25
Newmarket
RACE YOUR WAY to POPTELECOM.CO.UK CLASSIFIED STAKES
Class 5 (1m 4f )
6:35
Limerick
BALLYDUANE STUD HANDICAP
Class 0 (6f 160y )
6:40
Ayr
COLLEGE GROUP APPRENTICE HANDICAP
Class 6 (8f )
6:50
Goodwood
GORDON'S MAIDEN AUCTION FILLIES' STAKES
Class 4 (6f )
6:55
Down Royal
3FIVETWO & KINGSBRIDGE HOSPITAL HURDLE
Class 0 (2m )
7:00
Newmarket
NGK SPARK PLUGS MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (6f )
7:05
Limerick
MARTIN MOLONY STAKES
Class 0 (1m 3f 70y )
7:10
Ayr
SCOTTISH SUN MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (7f 50y )
7:20
Goodwood
ROTHSCHILD'S MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES
Class 5 (1m 1f )
7:25
Down Royal
BLADON & CO. HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 0 (2m 4f )
7:30
Newmarket
DANWOOD HANDICAP
Class 5 (8f )
7:35
Limerick
CROOM HOUSE STUD EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND
Class 0 (1m 3f 70y )
7:45
Ayr
IOMART GROUP PLC HANDICAP
Class 4 (7f 50y )
7:55
Goodwood
CAPITAL FM HANDICAP
Class 3 (1m 6f )
8:00
Down Royal
EL DIVINO BEGINNERS CHASE
Class 0 (2m 4f )
8:05
Newmarket
WALKER TRANSPORT HANDICAP
Class 3 (7f )
8:10
Limerick
GREENMOUNT APPRENTICE HANDICAP
Class 0 (1m 3f 70y )
8:15
Ayr
BURNS SUPPER at WESTERN HOUSE HOTEL HANDICAP
Class 5 (8f )
8:25
Goodwood
PETER SEWELL FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 4 (7f )
8:30
Down Royal
WWW.THETOTE.COM GALWAY PLATE TRIAL HANDICAP CHASE
Class 0 (2m 4f )
8:40
Newmarket
POPTELECOM.CO.UK INTERNATIONAL SAVER MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (1m 2f )
8:45
Limerick
HERMITAGE GREEN 26TH JULY
Class 0 (2m )
8:50
Ayr
BARCLAYS HANDICAP
Class 3 (6f )
9:00
Goodwood
GOODWOOD FARM SHOP HANDICAP
Class 5 (6f )
9:10
Newmarket
POPTELECOM.CO.UK BUSINESS BROADBAND HANDICAP
Class 5 (5f )
9:20
Ayr
DOMINOS PIZZA HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 5f 13y )
Watch the Race @ Bet365