Saturday, 21st June 2014 Results
Racecards
1:50
Ayr
SUNSPORT/BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF MAIDEN STAKES
Class 4 (6f )
2:05
Redcar
BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF MARKET CROSS JEWELLERS MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (7f )
2:10
Gowran Park
GORESBRIDGE MAIDEN HURDLE
Class 0 (2m 4f )
2:15
Newmarket
HOUSE COLLECTION EBF STALLIONS MAIDEN STAKES
Class 4 (7f )
2:20
Ayr
SCOTTISH SUN on SUNDAY HANDICAP
Class 2 (8f )
2:30
Ascot
CHESHAM STAKES
Class 1 (7f )
2:35
Down Royal
LOUIS ROEDERER HANDICAP
Class 0 (5f )
2:40
Redcar
TEESSIDE HOSPICE FASHION SHOW HANDICAP
Class 6 (1m 6f 19y )
2:45
Gowran Park
WWW.KILKENNYPEMBROKEHOTEL.COM MAIDEN HURDLE
Class 0 (2m 4f )
2:50
Newmarket
PADDOCKS HOUSE HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 5f )
2:55
Ayr
SLATERS HANDICAP
Class 2 (8f )
3:05
Ascot
DUKE of EDINBURGH STAKES
Class 2 (1m 4f )
3:10
Down Royal
RAINBOW COMMUNICATIONS AUCTION MAIDEN
Class 0 (7f )
3:15
Redcar
H JARVIS 136TH ANNIVERSARY HANDICAP
Class 3 (7f )
3:20
Gowran Park
HOLDEN PLANT RENTALS HURDLE
Class 0 (2m )
3:25
Newmarket
EASTERN COUNTIES FINANCE EBF STALLIONS FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 4 (8f )
3:35
Ayr
ARNOLD CLARK HANDICAP
Class 3 (1m 2f )
3:40
Down Royal
VALUE CABS RATED RACE
Class 0 (7f )
3:45
Ascot
HARDWICKE STAKES
Class 1 (1m 4f )
3:50
Gowran Park
KCLR 96FM MAIDEN HURDLE
Class 0 (2m )
3:55
Redcar
TEC4M BUILDING the FUTURE HANDICAP
Class 4 (5f )
4:05
Newmarket
POETS HOUSE EBF STALLIONS MAIDEN STAKES
Class 4 (8f )
4:10
Down Royal
MAGNERS ULSTER DERBY
Class 0 (1m 3f )
4:15
Ayr
SCOTTISH SUN MISS SCOTLAND HANDICAP
Class 3 (5f )
4:20
Gowran Park
BYRNE MARQUEES HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 0 (2m )
4:25
Ascot
DIAMOND JUBILEE STAKES
Class 1 (6f )
4:30
Redcar
ALLEN TURNER MEMORIAL CLAIMING STAKES
Class 5 (7f )
4:40
Newmarket
BRIGADIER GERARD HANDICAP
Class 2 (5f )
4:45
Down Royal
EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND COOLMORE STUD ULSTER OAKS
Class 0 (1m 2f 100y )
4:50
Ayr
SCOTTISH SUN/EBF STALLIONS LAND O'BURNS FILLIES' STAKES
Class 1 (5f )
4:55
Gowran Park
LADBROKES JACK DUGGAN MEMORIAL HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 0 (3m )
5:00
Ascot
WOKINGHAM STAKES
Class 2 (6f )
5:05
Redcar
WATCH on 3 DEVICES RACINGUK.COM/ANYWHERE MEDIAN AUCTION MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (6f )
5:15
Newmarket
ECF HANDICAP
Class 4 (6f )
5:20
Down Royal
ALBANY HANDICAP
Class 0 (1m 2f 100y )
5:25
Ayr
LEITH HANDICAP
Class 4 (6f )
5:30
Gowran Park
JOE BOLLARD MEMORIAL INH FLAT RACE
Class 0 (2m 4f )
5:35
Ascot
QUEEN ALEXANDRA STAKES
Class 2 (2m 5f 159y )
5:40
Redcar
LADIES and GENTS EVENING, 23RD AUGUST HANDICAP
Class 6 (5f )
5:50
Newmarket
HOUSE COLLECTION HANDICAP
Class 4 (7f )
5:55
Down Royal
IRISH STALLION FARMS EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND MAIDEN
Class 0 (1m 2f 100y )
6:05
Lingfield
32RED MAIDEN AUCTION STAKES
Class 6 (7f )
6:35
Lingfield
SYLVIE & TIM BROWN MEMORIAL HANDICAP
Class 5 (7f 140y )
6:50
Haydock
LJF ENGINEERING MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (5f )
7:05
Lingfield
IMTECH MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (6f )
7:20
Haydock
WATCH on 3 DEVICES RACINGUK.COM/ANYWHERE FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 5 (5f )
7:35
Lingfield
32RED CASINO HANDICAP
Class 5 (5f )
7:50
Haydock
SOCKSHOP HANDICAP
Class 4 (8f )
8:05
Lingfield
ALL NEW 32REDSPORT.COM SELLING STAKES
Class 6 (1m 4f )
8:20
Haydock
RACING UK ANYWHERE AVAILABLE NOW HANDICAP
Class 4 (8f )
8:35
Lingfield
BET NOW at 32REDSPORT.COM HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 4f )
8:50
Haydock
MUSIC NIGHT HERE 19TH JULY MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (8f )
Watch the Race @ Bet365