Wednesday, 21st August 2013 Results
Racecards
1:55
York
SYMPHONY GROUP STAKES
Class 2 (5f 89y )
2:10
Musselburgh
TDC WASTE MANAGEMENT HANDICAP
Class 5 (8f )
2:20
Lingfield
BREATHE SPA at LINGFIELD MARRIOTT HANDICAP
Class 6 (2m )
2:30
York
PINSENT MASONS LLP ACOMB STAKES
Class 1 (7f )
2:45
Musselburgh
BROWN SHIPLEY WEALTH WELL MANAGED MAIDEN AUCTION STAKES
Class 6 (5f )
2:55
Lingfield
EAST PARK RDA GROUP HANDICAP
Class 6 (1m 2f )
3:05
York
NEPTUNE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT GREAT VOLTIGEUR STAKES
Class 1 (1m 4f )
3:20
Musselburgh
ROBBIE HOWEY HANDICAP
Class 4 (5f )
3:30
Lingfield
ANTHONY MOORE DRY CLEANERS ELITE HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 2f )
3:40
York
JUDDMONTE INTERNATIONAL STAKES
Class 1 (1m 2f 88y )
3:55
Musselburgh
RAY HAWTHORNE MEMORIAL HANDICAP
Class 4 (2m )
4:05
Lingfield
LINGFIELD PARK OWNERS GROUP HANDICAP
Class 6 (1m 3f 106y )
4:20
York
LANSTONE BUILDING CONSERVATION STAKES
Class 2 (2m 88y )
4:30
Musselburgh
PARTNERSHIP CHALLENGE HANDICAP
Class 6 (5f )
4:40
Lingfield
VINES BMW NURSERY HANDICAP
Class 5 (7f )
4:55
York
BETVICTOR.COM STAKES
Class 2 (6f )
5:00
Warwick
NEXUS CENTRAL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD APPRENTICE HANDICAP
Class 6 (6f )
5:05
Musselburgh
BLACKROCK HANDICAP
Class 5 (8f )
5:15
Lingfield
SURREY HILLS MAIDEN AUCTION STAKES
Class 6 (6f )
5:30
Warwick
ACORNS CHILDREN'S HOSPICE COVENTRY COMMITTEE SELLING STAKES
Class 6 (6f )
5:35
Musselburgh
REDBUILD AMATEUR RIDERS' HANDICAP
Class 6 (1m 6f )
5:40
Newton Abbot
BLUEGLUE GRADUATE JUVENILE MAIDEN HURDLE
Class 4 (2m 1f )
5:50
Lingfield
BHEST RACING to SCHOOL HANDICAP
Class 4 (6f )
6:00
Warwick
BREEDERS BACKING RACING EBF MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (6f )
6:10
Newton Abbot
BLUEGLUE PRODUCT GURUS HANDICAP CHASE
Class 5 (2m 5f 110y )
6:30
Warwick
EBF STALLIONS / POWER of BEE VENOM MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES
Class 5 (5f 110y )
6:40
Newton Abbot
BLUEGLUE SOCIAL MEDIA NOVICES' HURDLE
Class 4 (2m 6f )
7:00
Warwick
MCLARENS LOSS ADJUSTERS NURSERY HANDICAP
Class 4 (5f )
7:10
Newton Abbot
BLUEGLUE C-SUITE NOVICES' CHASE
Class 3 (3m 2f 110y )
7:30
Warwick
RSA SUMMER HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 2f 188y )
7:40
Newton Abbot
BLUEGLUE LINUX SYS ADMIN HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 5 (2m 6f )
8:00
Warwick
TRELAWNY SPT LTD HANDICAP
Class 6 (1m 2f 188y )
8:10
Newton Abbot
BLUEGLUE LAMP HACKERS CONDITIONAL JOCKEYS' HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 4 (3m 3f )
Bet 50p and Watch the Race @ Bet365