Friday, 20th June 2014 Results
Racecards
2:10
Market Rasen
DFDS NOVICES' HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 5 (2m 1f )
2:20
Redcar
WIN a VIP DAY OUT @ REDCARRACING.CO.UK MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (1m 2f )
2:30
Ascot
ALBANY STAKES
Class 1 (6f )
2:45
Market Rasen
ABP JUVENILE HURDLE
Class 4 (2m 1f )
2:55
Redcar
DOWNLOAD the NEW RACINGUK IPAD APP SELLING STAKES
Class 6 (7f )
3:05
Ascot
WOLFERTON HANDICAP
Class 1 (1m 2f )
3:20
Market Rasen
SVITZER NOVICES' CHASE
Class 4 (2m 4f )
3:30
Redcar
WATCH on 3 DEVICES RACINGUK.COM/ANYWHERE HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 2f )
3:45
Ascot
KING EDWARD VII STAKES
Class 1 (1m 4f )
4:00
Market Rasen
PD PORTS' SELLING HURDLE
Class 4 (2m 1f )
4:10
Redcar
ANDERSON BARROWCLIFF HANDICAP
Class 3 (8f )
4:25
Ascot
CORONATION STAKES
Class 1 (8f )
4:35
Market Rasen
SEA-CARGO HANDICAP CHASE
Class 3 (2m 6f 110y )
4:45
Redcar
REDCAR RACECOURSE SHOWGROUND & OUTDOOR EVENTS CLASSIFIED CLAIMING STAKES
Class 6 (1m 2f )
5:00
Ascot
QUEEN'S VASE
Class 1 (2m )
5:10
Market Rasen
GBA GROUP NOVICES' HANDICAP CHASE
Class 4 (2m 6f 110y )
5:20
Redcar
RACING UK ANYWHERE AVAILABLE NOW HANDICAP
Class 5 (8f )
5:30
Down Royal
WWW.THETOTE.COM MARES HURDLE
Class 0 (2m )
5:35
Ascot
BUCKINGHAM PALACE STAKES
Class 2 (7f )
5:40
Market Rasen
GIS/WESTFIELDS' STANDARD OPEN NATIONAL HUNT FLAT RACE
Class 6 (2m 1f )
5:50
Redcar
COME RACING TOMORROW on LADIES' DAY MAIDEN HANDICAP
Class 5 (5f )
5:55
Newmarket
ADNAMS NEWMARKET NIGHTS APPRENTICE HANDICAP
Class 5 (8f )
6:05
Down Royal
TASTE @DOWNROYAL MAIDEN HURDLE
Class 0 (2m )
6:15
Goodwood
ZANE LOWE APPRENTICE STAKES
Class 5 (1m 1f 192y )
6:20
Limerick
IRISH STALLION FARMS EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND MAIDEN
Class 0 (7f 50y )
6:30
Newmarket
NEWMARKETRACECOURSES.CO.UK HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 2f )
6:35
Down Royal
DOWN ROYAL PUNTER PACK HURDLE
Class 0 (2m 4f )
6:45
Goodwood
TFN STAKES
Class 5 (6f )
6:55
Limerick
LIMERICKRACES.IE HANDICAP
Class 0 (7f 50y )
7:05
Newmarket
NEWMARKETEXPERIENCE.CO.UK MAIDEN STAKES
Class 4 (6f )
7:10
Down Royal
SEAN GRAHAM BOOKMAKERS HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 0 (2m 4f )
7:20
Goodwood
GLORIOUS GOODWOOD MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES
Class 5 (1m 1f )
7:25
Limerick
BALLYDUANE STUD HANDICAP
Class 0 (6f 160y )
7:35
Newmarket
32RED CASINO HANDICAP
Class 5 (8f )
7:40
Down Royal
DARK HORSE CAFE & WINE BAR BEGINNERS CHASE
Class 0 (2m 4f )
7:50
Goodwood
MAZDA JINBA ITTAI STAKES
Class 3 (1m 6f )
7:55
Limerick
IRISH STALLION FARMS EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND FILLIES MAIDEN
Class 0 (1m 3f 70y )
8:05
Newmarket
ALL NEW 32REDSPORT.COM HANDICAP
Class 3 (7f )
8:15
Down Royal
LIVE the DREAM WITH TOTE GALWAY PLATE TRIAL HANDICAP CHASE
Class 0 (2m 4f )
8:25
Goodwood
THREE FRIDAY NIGHTS FILLIES'
Class 4 (7f )
8:30
Limerick
6TH JULY ALL AMERICAN RACE DAY APPRENTICE HANDICAP
Class 0 (1m 3f 70y )
8:40
Newmarket
BREEDERS BACKING RACING EBF MAIDEN STAKES
Class 4 (1m 2f )
8:45
Down Royal
QUILTER CHEVIOT INH FLAT RACE
Class 0 (2m )
8:55
Goodwood
GOODWOOD FARM SHOP STAKES
Class 5 (6f )
9:00
Limerick
DEREK RYAN 24TH JULY
Class 0 (2m )
9:10
Newmarket
TURFTV HANDICAP
Class 5 (5f )
Watch the Race @ Bet365