Friday, 19th June 2015 Results
Racecards
2:10
Market Rasen
SVITZER NOVICES' HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 5 (2m 148y )
2:20
Redcar
WIN a VIP DAY OUT @ REDCARRACING.CO.UK SELLING STAKES
Class 6 (7f )
2:30
Ascot
ALBANY STAKES
Class 1 (6f )
2:45
Market Rasen
GBA GROUP JUVENILE HURDLE
Class 4 (2m 148y )
2:55
Redcar
START YOUR RACING UK FREE TRIAL MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (1m 2f )
3:05
Ascot
KING EDWARD VII STAKES
Class 1 (1m 4f )
3:20
Market Rasen
DFDS SEAWAYS NOVICES' CHASE
Class 4 (2m 3f 34y )
3:30
Redcar
RACING UK FREE TRIAL JUNE 8-20 HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 2f )
3:40
Ascot
COMMONWEALTH CUP
Class 1 (6f )
3:55
Market Rasen
ABP HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 4 (2m 4f 139y )
4:05
Redcar
PINNACLE RACING SYNDICATE SHARES NOW AVAILABLE HANDICAP
Class 3 (8f )
4:20
Ascot
CORONATION STAKES
Class 1 (8f )
4:35
Market Rasen
PD PORTS HANDICAP CHASE
Class 3 (2m 5f 89y )
4:45
Redcar
ANDERSON BARROWCLIFF HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 2f )
5:00
Ascot
DUKE of EDINBURGH STAKES
Class 2 (1m 4f )
5:10
Market Rasen
GP SHIPPING NOVICES' HANDICAP CHASE
Class 4 (2m 7f 191y )
5:20
Redcar
MONTH FREE TRIAL of RACING UK HANDICAP
Class 5 (8f )
5:35
Ascot
QUEEN'S VASE
Class 1 (2m )
5:40
Limerick
CROOM HOUSE STUD MAIDEN
Class 0 (8f )
5:45
Market Rasen
SEA-CARGO STANDARD OPEN NATIONAL HUNT FLAT RACE
Class 6 (2m 148y )
5:50
Down Royal
WWW.THETOTE.COM MARES HURDLE
Class 0 (2m )
5:55
Redcar
COME RACING TOMORROW on LADIES' DAY MAIDEN HANDICAP
Class 5 (5f )
6:00
Newmarket
SARAH MORRIS and JOE BREEN MEMORIAL APPRENTICE HANDICAP
Class 5 (8f )
6:10
Limerick
IRISH STALLION FARMS EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND MEDIAN AUCTION FILLIES MAIDEN
Class 0 (7f 50y )
6:15
Goodwood
TFN APPRENTICE STAKES
Class 5 (1m 1f 192y )
6:20
Down Royal
TASTE @DOWNROYAL MAIDEN HURDLE
Class 0 (2m )
6:30
Newmarket
TAMDOWN HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 2f )
6:40
Limerick
GRANT THORNTON HANDICAP
Class 0 (7f 50y )
6:45
Goodwood
ADVANCED RESOURCE MANAGEMENT STAKES
Class 5 (6f )
6:55
Down Royal
MEGAN MCMANUS MEMORIAL HURDLE
Class 0 (2m 4f )
7:05
Newmarket
TAMDOWN MAIDEN STAKES
Class 4 (6f )
7:15
Limerick
BALLYDUANE STUD HANDICAP
Class 0 (6f 160y )
7:20
Goodwood
GLORIOUS GOODWOOD MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES
Class 5 (1m 1f )
7:25
Down Royal
SEAN GRAHAM BOOKMAKERS HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 0 (2m 4f )
7:35
Newmarket
TRICONNEX - SOUTH WEST HANDICAP
Class 5 (8f )
7:45
Limerick
IRISH STALLION FARMS EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND FILLIES MAIDEN
Class 0 (1m 3f 70y )
7:50
Goodwood
WILLIAM GRANT & SONS STAKES
Class 3 (1m 6f )
7:55
Down Royal
AT the RACES BEGINNERS CHASE
Class 0 (2m 4f )
8:05
Newmarket
DAVID HOLLIDAY MEMORIAL HANDICAP
Class 3 (7f )
8:15
Limerick
IRISHINJUREDJOCKEYS.COM APPRENTICE HANDICAP
Class 0 (1m 3f 70y )
8:25
Goodwood
JCNM FILLIES' STAKES
Class 3 (7f )
8:30
Down Royal
THETOTE.COM GALWAY PLATE TRIAL HANDICAP CHASE
Class 0 (2m 4f )
8:40
Newmarket
TAMDOWN GROUP 2015 EBF STALLIONS MAIDEN STAKES
Class 4 (1m 2f )
8:50
Limerick
5TH JULY ALL AMERICAN FAMILY FUN DAY HANDICAP
Class 0 (2m 1f )
8:55
Goodwood
IDRIS ELBA STAKES
Class 5 (6f )
9:00
Down Royal
QUILTER CHEVIOT INH FLAT RACE
Class 0 (2m )
9:10
Newmarket
TRICONNEX HANDICAP
Class 5 (5f )
Watch the Race @ Bet365