Thursday, 19th June 2014 Results
Racecards
2:10
Ripon
BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (6f )
2:20
Southwell
32RED MEDIAN AUCTION MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (1m 3f )
2:30
Ascot
NORFOLK STAKES
Class 1 (5f )
2:45
Ripon
SIS LIVE CLAIMING STAKES
Class 5 (6f )
2:55
Southwell
32RED CASINO HANDICAP
Class 4 (7f )
3:05
Ascot
TERCENTENARY STAKES
Class 1 (1m 2f )
3:20
Ripon
CURVY BRIDAL BOROUGHBRIDGE HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 4f 10y )
3:30
Southwell
ALL NEW 32REDSPORT.COM MAIDEN AUCTION STAKES
Class 5 (6f )
3:45
Ascot
RIBBLESDALE STAKES
Class 1 (1m 4f )
4:00
Ripon
LADIES DAY HANDICAP
Class 3 (1m 1f )
4:10
Southwell
BET NOW at 32REDSPORT.COM HANDICAP
Class 6 (2m )
4:25
Ascot
GOLD CUP
Class 1 (2m 4f )
4:35
Ripon
BEAUMONT ROBINSON LADIES' DERBY HANDICAP
Class 6 (1m 4f 10y )
4:45
Southwell
RACING SPECIALS at 32REDSPORT.COM HANDICAP
Class 5 (7f )
5:00
Ascot
BRITANNIA STAKES
Class 2 (8f )
5:10
Ripon
NORTH ORMESBY WMC TONY BENNETT MEMORIAL HANDICAP
Class 5 (5f )
5:20
Southwell
32RED.COM HANDICAP
Class 6 (6f )
5:35
Ascot
KING GEORGE v STAKES
Class 2 (1m 4f )
5:45
Ripon
RACING AGAIN on MONDAY 7TH JULY HANDICAP
Class 5 (8f )
5:50
Lingfield
NECK REFUNDS at 888SPORT.COM MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (6f 1y )
5:55
Southwell
32RED on the APP STORE HANDICAP
Class 6 (8f )
6:00
Leicester
HARRINGTON HANDICAP
Class 6 (7f 9y )
6:10
Ffos Las
MERCEDES-BENZ SOUTH WALES NOVICES' HURDLE
Class 4 (2m 6f )
6:20
Lingfield
"CASH in EARLY" at 888SPORT.COM SELLING STAKES
Class 6 (6f 1y )
6:25
Leopardstown
IRISH STALLION FARMS EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND FILLIES MAIDEN
Class 0 (8f )
6:30
Leicester
DINGLEY MAIDEN STAKES
Class 4 (7f 9y )
6:40
Ffos Las
SINCLAIR AUDI HANDICAP CHASE
Class 4 (3m )
6:55
Lingfield
ISG HANDICAP
Class 6 (8f 1y )
7:00
Leopardstown
LEOPARDSTOWN SUMMER MUSIC and RACING FESTIVAL HANDICAP
Class 0 (8f )
7:05
Leicester
TOWN HALL CLAIMING STAKES
Class 6 (8f 60y )
7:15
Ffos Las
SINCLAIR VOLKSWAGEN NOVICES' HANDICAP CHASE
Class 4 (2m 5f )
7:25
Lingfield
ADVANCED ROOFING STEPS & LADDERS FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 5 (8f 1y )
7:30
Leopardstown
'HEATHERS' HANDICAP
Class 0 (8f )
7:35
Leicester
FOSTON HANDICAP
Class 4 (8f 60y )
7:45
Ffos Las
SINCLAIR SKODA HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 3 (3m )
8:00
Lingfield
AIREY MILLER NEWBIES HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 4f )
8:05
Leopardstown
BALLYCORUS STAKES
Class 0 (7f )
8:10
Leicester
WALTHAM-on-the-WOLDS FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 5 (5f 218y )
8:20
Ffos Las
SINCLAIR SEAT HANDICAP CHASE
Class 4 (2m 3f 110y )
8:30
Lingfield
DOWNLOAD 888SPORT.COM MOBILE APP HANDICAP
Class 6 (5f 6y )
8:35
Leopardstown
LEOPARDSTOWN CLUB MEMBERS HANDICAP
Class 0 (1m 2f )
8:40
Leicester
GLEBE MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (1m 3f 183y )
8:50
Ffos Las
IWEC ELECTRICAL HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 4 (2m 4f )
9:00
Lingfield
£88 in FREE BETS at 888SPORT.COM HANDICAP
Class 6 (6f 1y )
9:05
Leopardstown
FOLLOW LEOPARDSTOWN on FACEBOOK
Class 0 (1m 6f )
9:10
Leicester
IBSTOCK HANDICAP
Class 4 (5f 2y )
Watch the Race @ Bet365