Friday, 19th July 2013 Results
Racecards
1:50
Newbury
HIGHCLERE THOROUGHBRED RACING EBF MAIDEN STAKES
Class 4 (7f )
2:00
Nottingham
32RED CASINO IRISH EBF MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (6f 15y )
2:10
Haydock
WKD HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 3f 200y )
2:20
Newbury
COOLMORE STUD EXCELEBRATION EBF MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES
Class 4 (6f 8y )
2:30
Nottingham
£32 BONUS at 32RED.COM NURSERY HANDICAP
Class 5 (6f 15y )
2:40
Haydock
BRITISH STALLION STUDS SUPPORTING BRITISH RACING EBF MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (6f )
2:50
Newbury
JOHN SUNLEY MEMORIAL T.B.A. FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 3 (1m 2f 6y )
3:00
Nottingham
32REDPOKER.COM HANDICAP
Class 5 (6f 15y )
3:15
Haydock
RITA ORA HERE 9TH AUGUST HANDICAP
Class 4 (6f )
3:25
Newbury
ROSE BOWL STAKES - SPONSORED by COMPTON BEAUCHAMP ESTATES LTD
Class 1 (6f 8y )
3:35
Nottingham
32REDBINGO.COM FILLIES' MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (1m 2f 50y )
3:50
Haydock
FAMILY FUN DAY HERE 8TH AUGUST HANDICAP
Class 4 (5f )
4:00
Newbury
STARLIGHT CHARITY HANDICAP
Class 5 (5f 34y )
4:10
Nottingham
32RED HANDICAP
Class 2 (1m 2f 50y )
4:25
Haydock
BROWN SHIPLEY WEALTH WELL MANAGED HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 6f )
4:35
Newbury
PERTEMPS SHERIDAN MAINE HANDICAP
Class 3 (1m 2f 6y )
4:45
Nottingham
32RED.COM HANDICAP
Class 4 (8f 75y )
5:00
Haydock
LANCASHIRE LIFE MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (8f )
5:10
Newbury
STARLIGHT APPRENTICE HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 3f 5y )
5:20
Nottingham
32REDBET.COM HANDICAP
Class 6 (8f 75y )
5:30
Haydock
BETDAQ HAYDOCK PARK APPRENTICE TRAINING SERIES HANDICAP
Class 5 (8f )
5:45
Newmarket
JUST RECRUITMENT ANNIVERSARY HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 2f )
5:50
Nottingham
32REDBET.COM HANDICAP
Class 6 (8f 75y )
6:10
Hamilton
BOOK NOW for LADIES NIGHT APPRENTICE SERIES HANDICAP
Class 6 (8f 65y )
6:30
Pontefract
COUNTRYWIDE FREIGHT MAIDEN AUCTION STAKES
Class 4 (6f )
6:40
Hamilton
BRITISH STALLION STUDS E B F MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (6f 5y )
6:50
Newmarket
NGK SPARK PLUGS HANDICAP
Class 4 (7f )
7:00
Pontefract
TOTEPOOL FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 4f 8y )
7:15
Hamilton
JOHN SMITH'S EXTRA SMOOTH HANDICAP
Class 5 (6f 5y )
7:25
Newmarket
INVESCO PERPETUAL CONDITIONS STAKES
Class 3 (5f )
7:45
Hamilton
JOHN SMITH'S SCOTTISH STEWARDS' CUP
Class 2 (6f 5y )
7:55
Newmarket
DAVID HANLON MEMORIAL HANDICAP
Class 4 (6f )
8:05
Pontefract
COLSTROPE CUP HANDICAP
Class 4 (8f 4y )
8:15
Hamilton
E B F STALLIONS GLASGOW STAKES
Class 1 (1m 3f 16y )
8:25
Newmarket
PIPER-HEIDSIECK MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (8f )
8:35
Pontefract
HIGHBANK STUD MAIDEN HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 2f 6y )
8:45
Hamilton
JOHN SMITH'S HANDICAP
Class 6 (1m 3f 16y )
8:55
Newmarket
PIPER-HEIDSIECK HANDICAP
Class 5 (7f )
9:05
Pontefract
MOOR TOP FARM HEMSWORTH FARM SHOP HANDICAP
Class 5 (6f )
9:15
Hamilton
DOWNLOAD the FREE RACING UK APP HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 1f 36y )
Live Race Commentary
Bet 50p and Watch the Race @ Bet365