Thursday, 19th July 2012 Results
Racecards
2:00
Hamilton
IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (6f 5y )
2:15
Brighton
SUPPORT ALBIONINTHECOMMUNITY.ORG.UK HANDICAP
Class 6 (5f 59y )
2:25
Killarney
CORCORAN'S FURNITURE & CARPETS MAIDEN
Class 0 (1m 3f )
2:30
Hamilton
BRITISH STALLION STUDS SUPPORTING BRITISH RACING EBF CONDITIONS STAKES
Class 2 (6f 5y )
2:45
Brighton
EXTECH IT SOLUTIONS SUPPORTING AITC WANTTOWORK HANDICAP
Class 5 (5f 213y )
2:55
Killarney
KILLARNEY GRAND LIVE MUSIC VENUE HANDICAP
Class 0 (8f 100y )
3:00
Hamilton
FOLLOW HAMILTONPARKRC on TWITTER MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (1m 3f 16y )
3:15
Brighton
SUSSEXSPORT MEDIAN AUCTION MAIDEN STAKES
Class 6 (5f 213y )
3:25
Killarney
EUROPE HOTEL & RESORT HANDICAP
Class 0 (2m 1f )
3:30
Hamilton
TOTEPOOL.COM HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 1f 36y )
3:45
Brighton
1901 CLUB HANDICAP
Class 6 (6f 209y )
3:55
Killarney
DAWN OMEGA MILK NOVICE HURDLE
Class 0 (2m 1f )
4:00
Hamilton
GLASGOW STAKES
Class 1 (1m 3f 16y )
4:15
Brighton
1901 CLUB HANDICAP
Class 6 (6f 209y )
4:25
Killarney
DAWN 1% LITE MILK HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 0 (2m 1f )
4:30
Hamilton
FOLLOW @SCOTTISHRACINGGB on TWITTER HANDICAP
Class 6 (5f 4y )
4:45
Brighton
QSSD.COM VICENTE PLAZA HANDICAP
Class 5 (7f 214y )
4:55
Killarney
DAWN MILK RUN HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 0 (2m 1f )
5:00
Hamilton
BOOK NOW for LADIES NIGHT HANDICAP
Class 6 (8f 65y )
5:15
Brighton
HARVEYS SUPPORTING ALBION in the COMMUNITY HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 1f 209y )
5:25
Killarney
CHRISTY LUCEY TRANSPORT LTD. FLAT RACE
Class 0 (2m 1f )
5:30
Bath
WINNING CONNECTIONS CLUB, BATH NURSERY
Class 5 (5f 11y )
5:45
Leopardstown
LEOPARDSTOWN APPRENTICE HANDICAP
Class 0 (1m 2f )
5:50
Brighton
AFINIS DIGITAL MARKETING SUPPORT AITC APPRENTICE HANDICAP
Class 6 (1m 3f 196y )
6:00
Bath
RG KELLY WINDOWS HANDICAP
Class 4 (5f 11y )
6:10
Epsom
MAY FAMILY LADIES' DERBY HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 4f 10y )
6:15
Leopardstown
IRISH STALLION FARMS EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND MAIDEN
Class 0 (8f )
6:20
Doncaster
DULUX APPRENTICE HANDICAP
Class 6 (5f )
6:30
Bath
VANS 2 GO HANDICAP
Class 6 (8f 5y )
6:40
Epsom
DOWNLOAD EPSOM'S ANDROID or IPHONE APP NOW CLAIMING STAKES
Class 5 (7f )
6:45
Leopardstown
SILVER FLASH STAKES
Class 0 (7f )
6:50
Doncaster
EBF SAINT GOBAIN WEBER MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES
Class 5 (7f )
7:05
Bath
MB FRAMES HANDICAP
Class 4 (8f 5y )
7:15
Epsom
IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (7f )
7:20
Leopardstown
LEOPARDSTOWN.COM MAIDEN
Class 0 (8f )
7:25
Doncaster
STOBART NOVICE STAKES
Class 5 (6f )
7:35
Bath
DAVE and ROB'S BIG DAY OUT HANDICAP
Class 3 (5f 161y )
7:45
Epsom
WEATHERBYS BLOODSTOCK INSURANCE HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 2f 18y )
7:50
Leopardstown
''ROY SEVEN'' RATED RACE
Class 0 (7f )
7:55
Doncaster
IRISH THOROUGHBRED MARKETING CONDITIONS STAKES
Class 3 (8f )
8:10
Bath
PREMIER CONSERVATORY ROOFS FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 5 (5f 161y )
8:20
Epsom
TRY TOTEQUICKPICK if YOU'RE FEELING LUCKY HANDICAP
Class 4 (7f )
8:25
Leopardstown
STILLORGAN HANDICAP
Class 0 (1m 1f )
8:30
Doncaster
MIRROR PUNTERS CLUB HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 2f 60y )
8:40
Bath
K2 CONSERVATORIES HANDICAP
Class 6 (5f 11y )
8:50
Epsom
EBBISHAM LANE HANDICAP
Class 5 (8f 114y )
8:55
Leopardstown
CHALLENGE STAKES
Class 0 (1m 6f )
9:00
Doncaster
COOPERS MARQUEES HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 2f 60y )
Bet 50p and Watch the Race @ Bet365