Thursday, 18th June 2015 Results
Racecards
2:10
Ripon
BROWNS PRE-OWNED JEWELLERY and WATCH EXPERTS EBF MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (6f )
2:20
Chelmsford
TOTEJACKPOT GO for the BIG ONE MEDIAN AUCTION MAIDEN STAKES
Class 4 (1m 2f )
2:30
Ascot
NORFOLK STAKES
Class 1 (5f )
2:45
Ripon
SIS LIVE CLAIMING STAKES
Class 5 (6f )
2:55
Chelmsford
TOTEEXACTA PICK the 1ST and 2ND HANDICAP
Class 5 (2m )
3:05
Ascot
TERCENTENARY STAKES
Class 1 (1m 2f )
3:20
Ripon
STRAY FM CELEBRATING LADIES DAY HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 4f 10y )
3:30
Chelmsford
TOTEQUADPOT FOUR PLACES in FOUR RACES HANDICAP
Class 3 (1m 2f )
3:40
Ascot
RIBBLESDALE STAKES
Class 1 (1m 4f )
3:55
Ripon
BROWNSFAMILYJEWELLERS.CO.UK HANDICAP
Class 3 (1m 1f )
4:05
Chelmsford
TOTETRIFECTA PICK the 1, 2, 3 HANDICAP
Class 3 (8f )
4:20
Ascot
GOLD CUP
Class 1 (2m 4f )
4:35
Ripon
BEAUMONT ROBINSON LADIES' DERBY HANDICAP
Class 6 (1m 4f 10y )
4:45
Chelmsford
TOTESWINGER MORE WAYS to WIN HANDICAP
Class 4 (1m 5f 66y )
5:00
Ascot
BRITANNIA STAKES
Class 2 (8f )
5:10
Ripon
NORTH ORMESBY WMC TONY BENNETT MEMORIAL HANDICAP
Class 5 (5f )
5:20
Chelmsford
TOTEPOOL SUPPORTING the SPORT YOU LOVE HANDICAP
Class 6 (5f )
5:35
Ascot
KING GEORGE v STAKES
Class 2 (1m 4f )
5:40
Lingfield
AVENSYS MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (6f 1y )
5:45
Ripon
BROWNS ANTIQUE and VINTAGE DIAMOND JEWELLERY HANDICAP
Class 5 (8f )
5:50
Leopardstown
IRISH STALLION FARMS EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND MAIDEN
Class 0 (6f )
5:55
Chelmsford
SUMMER NIGHTS at CHELMSFORD CITY MAIDEN AUCTION STAKES
Class 4 (6f )
6:00
Leicester
HARRINGTON HANDICAP
Class 6 (7f )
6:05
Ffos Las
LLANMOOR HOMES NOVICES' HANDICAP CHASE
Class 4 (2m 4f 199y )
6:15
Lingfield
HEART FM SELLING STAKES
Class 6 (5f 6y )
6:25
Leopardstown
IRISH STALLION FARMS EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND FILLIES MAIDEN
Class 0 (8f )
6:30
Leicester
DINGLEY MAIDEN STAKES
Class 4 (7f )
6:35
Ffos Las
IWEC INTERNATIONAL HANDICAP CHASE
Class 4 (2m 7f 177y )
6:45
Lingfield
PMW COMMUNICATIONS HANDICAP
Class 6 (8f 1y )
6:55
Leopardstown
LEOPARDSTOWN SUMMER MUSIC and RACING FESTIVAL HANDICAP
Class 0 (8f )
7:00
Leicester
TOWN HALL CLAIMING STAKES
Class 6 (8f 60y )
7:10
Ffos Las
OBRIEN & PARTNERS HANDICAP CHASE
Class 4 (2m 3f 83y )
7:20
Lingfield
MDSL'S 20TH ANNIVERSARY FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 5 (8f 1y )
7:25
Leopardstown
'THE HOT SPROCKETS' HANDICAP
Class 0 (8f )
7:35
Leicester
HICKMAN ASSOCIATES and DALE HALL HANDICAP
Class 4 (5f )
7:45
Ffos Las
THOMAS CARROLL NOVICES' HURDLE
Class 4 (2m 7f 191y )
7:55
Lingfield
IN MEMORY of PAKIE REID KNAPPABEG FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 5 (1m 4f )
8:00
Leopardstown
BALLYCORUS STAKES
Class 0 (7f )
8:05
Leicester
FOSTON HANDICAP
Class 4 (8f 60y )
8:15
Ffos Las
HUGH JAMES SOLICITORS HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 3 (2m 7f 191y )
8:25
Lingfield
CRYSTAL PALACE FOOTBALL CLUB HANDICAP
Class 6 (5f 6y )
8:30
Leopardstown
LEOPARDSTOWN CLUB MEMBERS HANDICAP
Class 0 (1m 2f 100y )
8:35
Leicester
WALTHAM-on-the-WOLDS FILLIES' HANDICAP
Class 5 (6f )
8:45
Ffos Las
CASTELL HOWELL HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 4 (2m 4f )
8:55
Lingfield
HICKSTEAD SHOW GROUND HANDICAP
Class 6 (6f 1y )
9:00
Leopardstown
FOLLOW LEOPARDSTOWN on FACEBOOK
Class 0 (1m 7f )
9:05
Leicester
GLEBE MAIDEN STAKES
Class 5 (1m 3f 183y )
9:15
Ffos Las
CP HIRE HANDICAP HURDLE
Class 4 (2m )
Watch the Race @ Bet365