Jockey Form

The list below represents the form of the top 100 jockeys for the last 14 days, including profit and loss based on a 1 unit stake.

JockeyRunsWinsPlacesStrikerateProfit
James Doyle4581318%-11.67
G Lee334912%-10.75
S Twiston-Davies384711%-13.90
T O'Brien283311%-12.45
P Mulrennan455311%-10.75
A Atzeni374711%-18.34
H Bannister23259%-13.88
T Marquand35389%-20.25
Josephine Gordon32339%-21.20
P Cosgrave26268%-16.88
W J Lee40368%-21.50
G F Carroll27257%-15.00
R P Whelan31246%-17.50
T Scudamore27237%-19.67
H Bentley25238%-14.63
D Allan50458%-26.50
W Kennedy12118%-9.60
M Harley29277%-18.75
K J Manning433127%-14.88
C Lee18126%-14.00
T Eaves31276%-12.75
B J Geraghty15137%-11.75
S W Flanagan29277%-10.00
Phil Dennis19125%-10.00
S Foley48386%-28.50
R P Cleary18106%-9.00
J Hamilton21125%-16.25
B Powell18126%-9.00
Nicola Currie23164%-16.50
Mr S Houlihan24144%-10.00
P Makin21155%-11.00
J Kennedy23154%-12.00
Hollie Doyle19125%-13.50
Rossa Ryan21115%-11.50
S W Quinlan20175%-14.00
R Hornby22125%-11.00
L Edmunds21125%-13.00
J Garritty21125%-15.50
A Mullen42285%-30.50
J Sullivan40265%-26.00
S W Kelly281124%-18.00
C P Hoban26134%-19.50
N G McCullagh28134%-14.00
Rachel Richardson27124%-22.00
J P Spencer31173%-22.00
H Brooke26154%-19.50
L Morris53294%-40.17
F Norton401133%-34.00
T Dowson25030%-25.00
A Fresu11010%-11.00
W A Carson25070%-25.00
S Levey24030%-24.00
S Hitchcott11010%-11.00
K Leonard23070%-23.00
A Ring9020%-9.00
R Scott12030%-12.00
L Murtagh12030%-12.00
J Fahy12010%-12.00
M Dwyer11030%-11.00
J Haynes11000%-11.00
C Hardie33040%-33.00
D Redmond10020%-10.00
J Egan30050%-30.00
C Bennett10000%-10.00
A E Lynch31060%-31.00
W M Lordan29090%-29.00
N P Madden9010%-9.00
P Cowley9030%-9.00
James O'Sullivan11000%-11.00
N Evans27040%-27.00
B McHugh23050%-23.00
D O'Connor10020%-10.00
L Keniry21020%-21.00
C Bewley16050%-16.00
A Tinkler16030%-16.00
D Linehan16030%-16.00
D Probert43040%-43.00
Cal Rodriguez15010%-15.00
C O'Farrell16010%-16.00
A Short18000%-18.00
R C Colgan17010%-17.00
Jason Watson17040%-17.00
H Shaw17030%-17.00
C A Landers17060%-17.00
D Sheehy17010%-17.00
D F O'Regan19040%-19.00
D G Hogan14030%-14.00
B Cooper13030%-13.00
R Downey13000%-13.00
Connor Murtagh13030%-13.00
A Glassonbury13040%-13.00
R Loughran17010%-17.00
J Quinn13020%-13.00
A Wedge21040%-21.00
J J Slevin14040%-14.00
S A Gray14010%-14.00
G Wood20040%-20.00
R Winston20050%-20.00
D Muscutt21020%-21.00
J S McGarvey13000%-13.00

Bet £10 and get £30 in Free Bets

New customers only, place a £10 bet on any Sportsbook market - min stake £10 at odds of at least 1.5 (1/2) — and we’ll give you £30 in free bets. Only deposits made using Cards or Paypal will qualify for this promotion. Free bets are valid for 30 days and must be used on a Sportsbook market. Free bets will be awarded after the qualifying bet has been settled. T&Cs apply. Paddy's Rewards Club: Get a free £10 bet when you place 5x bets of £10+. T&Cs apply.

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
Bet £10 and get £30 in Free Bets

New customers only, place a £10 bet on any Sportsbook market - min stake £10 at odds of at least 1.5 (1/2) — and we’ll give you £30 in free bets. Only deposits made using Cards or Paypal will qualify for this promotion. Free bets are valid for 30 days and must be used on a Sportsbook market. Free bets will be awarded after the qualifying bet has been settled. T&Cs apply. Paddy's Rewards Club: Get a free £10 bet when you place 5x bets of £10+. T&Cs apply.


£50 Free Bet

Important info: 18+. New UK+IRE Customers only. Min deposit £5. Certain payment methods and cashout excluded. Min first bet £5. Min odds 1/2 (1.5). Must be placed within 14 days of account reg. Free bet credited upon placement of qualifying bet, valid for 24 hours. Free bet stake not returned. T&Cs Apply.

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
£50 Free Bet

Important info: 18+. New UK+IRE Customers only. Min deposit £5. Certain payment methods and cashout excluded. Min first bet £5. Min odds 1/2 (1.5). Must be placed within 14 days of account reg. Free bet credited upon placement of qualifying bet, valid for 24 hours. Free bet stake not returned. T&Cs Apply.


Up to £100 in bet credits

Up to £100 in Bet Credits. New Customers only. Sign up, deposit £5 or more to your account and bet365 will match your qualifying deposit in Bet Credits when you place qualifying bets to the same value and they are settled. Min odds/bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. T&Cs, time limits & exclusions apply.

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
Up to £100 in bet credits

Up to £100 in Bet Credits. New Customers only. Sign up, deposit £5 or more to your account and bet365 will match your qualifying deposit in Bet Credits when you place qualifying bets to the same value and they are settled. Min odds/bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. T&Cs, time limits & exclusions apply.


Bet £10 Get £30 in Free Bets

Important info: 18+. UK+IRE only. Min first bet £10 a odds 1/2 or more. Tote and Pool excluded. Must be placed within 14 days of account reg. £30 credited as 3 x £10 free bets. Not valid with CashOut. Free bet valid for 4 days. Free bet stake not returned. T&Cs apply.

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
Bet £10 Get £30 in Free Bets

Important info: 18+. UK+IRE only. Min first bet £10 a odds 1/2 or more. Tote and Pool excluded. Must be placed within 14 days of account reg. £30 credited as 3 x £10 free bets. Not valid with CashOut. Free bet valid for 4 days. Free bet stake not returned. T&Cs apply.


Bet £10 Get £30 in Free Bets

New William Hill online customers only. Min. unit stake of £10 at odds of 1/2 or greater. Only the 'win' part from EW bets will count. Free bet terms, payment method & country restrictions apply. Free bets credited as 3 x £10. Free bet stakes are not returned as part of the settlement of successful free bets. All Free Bets must be wagered within 30 days.

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
Bet £10 Get £30 in Free Bets

New William Hill online customers only. Min. unit stake of £10 at odds of 1/2 or greater. Only the 'win' part from EW bets will count. Free bet terms, payment method & country restrictions apply. Free bets credited as 3 x £10. Free bet stakes are not returned as part of the settlement of successful free bets. All Free Bets must be wagered within 30 days.


Bet £10 Get £30

Only available to new customers from UK & Northern Ireland. You must stake £10 or more at single/cumulative odds of Evens (2.0) or greater on your first bet. Free bet balance of £30 credited within 48 hours of your first bet being settled. Free Bets expire after 7 days. E-Wallet restrictions apply. Minimum 5 game rounds. Game restrictions apply. Maximum 30 Free Spins on selected games. Free Spins expire after 7 days. Full T&Cs apply.

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
Bet £10 Get £30

Only available to new customers from UK & Northern Ireland. You must stake £10 or more at single/cumulative odds of Evens (2.0) or greater on your first bet. Free bet balance of £30 credited within 48 hours of your first bet being settled. Free Bets expire after 7 days. E-Wallet restrictions apply. Minimum 5 game rounds. Game restrictions apply. Maximum 30 Free Spins on selected games. Free Spins expire after 7 days. Full T&Cs apply.


Bet £10 Get £30

New Customers Only. £30 Free Sports Bet split into 3 bets of £10 each + £10 Casino bonus, wagering requirements apply. Credit or Debit Card deposits only, 18+ T&C's apply. Begambleaware.org

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
Bet £10 Get £30

New Customers Only. £30 Free Sports Bet split into 3 bets of £10 each + £10 Casino bonus, wagering requirements apply. Credit or Debit Card deposits only, 18+ T&C's apply. Begambleaware.org


£25 Bet Bundle

18+, T&C's apply. Cash stakes only. Min £10 stake required for initial £5 free bet. Min odds 1/2. Max £25 in free bets. Subsequent free bets equal 50% average of each of 3 qualifying bets. 13 bets required to receive full £25 free bet. Qualifying bet must be placed within 30 days of opening account. Free bet expires after 7 days. Payment method restrictions apply.

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
£25 Bet Bundle

18+, T&C's apply. Cash stakes only. Min £10 stake required for initial £5 free bet. Min odds 1/2. Max £25 in free bets. Subsequent free bets equal 50% average of each of 3 qualifying bets. 13 bets required to receive full £25 free bet. Qualifying bet must be placed within 30 days of opening account. Free bet expires after 7 days. Payment method restrictions apply.

Live Race Commentary
WATCH THE RACE @ BET365
WATCH THE RACE @ BET365