Jockey Form

The list below represents the form of the top 100 jockeys for the last 14 days, including profit and loss based on a 1 unit stake.

JockeyRunsWinsPlacesStrikerateProfit
David Egan264715%-8.17
J Crowley4161215%-13.63
J Gormley233313%-7.75
P Makin233413%-6.63
D Tudhope172312%-8.29
L Morris6071412%-6.25
J P Spencer162313%-10.18
J Quinn182311%-9.00
C T Keane364811%-10.00
D Linehan101210%-6.75
H Brooke11129%-6.50
G F Carroll212310%-8.75
R Hornby202210%-7.50
C Shepherd212410%-11.50
M Dwyer33359%-6.38
A Rawlinson101210%-7.75
M Harley23279%-14.88
T Queally313810%-15.15
K J Manning394710%-21.38
C D Hayes3941210%-8.50
H Bentley33379%-8.09
D Probert35379%-21.00
R P Whelan27247%-18.50
E Greatrex27287%-10.38
K Shoemark534118%-26.59
S Levey25228%-9.00
P Hanagan484118%-7.75
S W Kelly34359%-19.65
N Fehily17146%-11.67
Joe Doyle18136%-14.00
R Winston16146%-11.50
A Short14137%-7.00
A Mullen342106%-15.50
B McHugh18136%-9.00
D N Russell16166%-13.50
P Mulrennan38295%-26.50
L Dettori16166%-12.38
C Bennett22135%-18.75
J Garritty23174%-9.00
Jane Elliott22145%-9.00
L Keniry33173%-26.00
Rachel Richardson26154%-20.00
C Beasley26184%-20.50
W A Carson21125%-12.00
J A Heffernan35153%-28.00
T Dowson8010%-8.00
P Pilley8040%-8.00
T Madden8000%-8.00
D Fentiman8000%-8.00
J Kennedy7010%-7.00
J Fahy6000%-6.00
C Hammond6000%-6.00
D Brock7000%-7.00
Rhiain Ingram6000%-6.00
A Fresu6030%-6.00
D Crosse6020%-6.00
J S McGarvey6000%-6.00
E O'Connell7000%-7.00
D Redmond7050%-7.00
P Townend7020%-7.00
Katherine Glenister7000%-7.00
A Ring7010%-7.00
N Garbutt7020%-7.00
Mr R Deegan7000%-7.00
P D Kennedy7000%-7.00
R Tart8030%-8.00
G Malune7010%-7.00
Josh Doyle10030%-10.00
D Allan16010%-16.00
W J Lee17030%-17.00
C O'Donoghue18040%-18.00
M P Walsh16020%-16.00
T E Durcan15040%-15.00
J J Slevin13030%-13.00
D C Costello13040%-13.00
D Muscutt18030%-18.00
S A Gray19010%-19.00
K O'Neill25040%-25.00
S Donohoe27050%-27.00
L Roche24020%-24.00
G P Halpin21070%-21.00
R Ffrench19020%-19.00
C Hardie20010%-20.00
Finley Marsh12020%-12.00
Rachael Blackmore12020%-12.00
R Coakley9020%-9.00
N G McCullagh9000%-9.00
B Foley9040%-9.00
C D Maxwell9020%-9.00
Sammy Jo Bell8010%-8.00
D O'Connor8000%-8.00
James O'Sullivan10020%-10.00
R Powell10010%-10.00
M Lane11030%-11.00
T Whelan11020%-11.00
P Corbett10020%-10.00
P Aspell10010%-10.00
C P Hoban10010%-10.00
J Egan10030%-10.00
B Powell8020%-8.00
Free Bets
Deposit between £10 & £200 and Bet365 will match with a registration bonus
Horse Racing
Live Race Commentary
Bet 50p and Watch the Race @ Bet365