Jockey Form

The list below represents the form of the top 100 jockeys for the last 14 days, including profit and loss based on a 1 unit stake.

JockeyRunsWinsPlacesStrikerateProfit
F Norton396915%-8.42
O Murphy65101715%-18.62
R L Moore376716%-12.54
A Atzeni345615%-13.07
S De Sousa76111714%-32.59
P Townend284714%-11.54
N Evans263312%-11.75
Cal Rodriguez243513%-10.88
J Egan344512%-10.13
M Lane162413%-8.25
A Mullen466613%-8.15
B Hughes182411%-10.63
P Mulrennan475811%-14.38
K J Manning4651211%-8.43
R Johnson273911%-14.75
A E Lynch34349%-10.25
K O'Neill313310%-8.50
Josephine Gordon47489%-30.27
R Kingscote35389%-20.31
P Dobbs24248%-12.50
B Robinson24228%-15.25
L Edmunds29297%-16.00
R Winston27237%-19.38
Joshua Bryan14147%-7.50
P Hanagan524148%-27.00
J J Slevin282127%-17.50
R Tart15137%-7.50
Katherine Glenister14147%-7.50
C Beasley36256%-12.50
O Orr17126%-13.50
D Sheehy19125%-12.50
D Sweeney16126%-8.00
Sam James16166%-9.00
Sammy Jo Bell17116%-10.00
H Crouch17136%-8.00
L Keniry30257%-21.00
C Bennett18166%-13.50
E Greatrex17116%-12.00
A Beschizza18146%-12.00
Rachael Blackmore22155%-13.50
Sean Mooney19135%-12.50
T Eaves50396%-27.93
D Muscutt22145%-15.50
R P Whelan22145%-16.00
F M Berry392135%-21.00
W J Lee40275%-19.50
A Kirby32173%-25.50
D C Costello35133%-26.00
S Foley26174%-15.00
N G McCullagh21135%-14.00
M Dwyer33133%-28.75
S W Kelly38183%-22.00
S Bowen10030%-10.00
K Leonard21030%-21.00
D E Mullins22020%-22.00
A Fresu10000%-10.00
R Dawson9050%-9.00
D Nolan9040%-9.00
J Best9010%-9.00
J Fahy9030%-9.00
W A Carson20060%-20.00
H Brooke8000%-8.00
P Vaughan7020%-7.00
S Golam7000%-7.00
James O'Sullivan7010%-7.00
G Sheehan7020%-7.00
C Hardie31030%-31.00
C Timmons8020%-8.00
Mr J J Codd8030%-8.00
M Heard8010%-8.00
C King10010%-10.00
B Powell8010%-8.00
R P Cleary22010%-22.00
J Vaughan10000%-10.00
J E Moore12020%-12.00
R Dunne12030%-12.00
D J Mullins12000%-12.00
C D Maxwell12010%-12.00
C P Hoban16000%-16.00
W M Lordan35040%-35.00
R Ffrench15020%-15.00
T Madden14020%-14.00
S A Gray14030%-14.00
N Farley13000%-13.00
R Powell14020%-14.00
J Haynes15010%-15.00
B Cooper16080%-16.00
Rossa Ryan11040%-11.00
L Dempsey10000%-10.00
B Foley19020%-19.00
G Mosse10010%-10.00
P Aspell14010%-14.00
A McNamara20060%-20.00
T Whelan17000%-17.00
J J Burke16030%-16.00
Shelley Birkett11010%-11.00
B Poste11020%-11.00
B Hayes11010%-11.00
A Jones11030%-11.00
B T O'Connell10030%-10.00
Free Bets
Deposit between £10 & £200 and Bet365 will match with a registration bonus
Horse Racing
Live Race Commentary
Bet 50p and Watch the Race @ Bet365